Principal, Acting High School Principal
Adson, Lemual Superintendent
Burtel, Cassandra Administrative Assistant
Fout, Frederick K-8 Principal
Dewakuku, Melanie ESS Director
Johnson, Bonnie Director of Educational Tech
Thinn, Evereta Curriculum Professional Development Coordinator
Smith, Pearl Business Manager
Morris, Cynthia Human Resource Director
Secakuku, Jason Director of Support Service
Holiday, Marlon Facility Manager
Thomas, Peter Federal Programs Coordinator

Allison, Shannon HS English Teacher
Anagal, Judy 3-5 Dine Language/Culture
Beard, Justice HS ESS Teacher
Begay, Laverne Pre-Kindergarten
Begaye, Lena K-2 ESS Teacher
Belinte-Dougi, Elrena 7-8 English Language Arts
Benale, Wanda 4th Grade
Benally, Kenneth PE/Health
Black, Katherine Kindergarten
Boles, Carol 5th Grade
Chee, Elizabeth 5-8 Art
Clauschee, Miranda 1st Grade
Coker, Amanda HS Math
David, Kimberly 3rd Grade
El-Hajj, Carmelita 2nd Grade
Fout, Gerlie 3rd Grade
Grass, Cheryl Lead Teacher
Graymountain, Alice 6-8 Dine Language/Culture
Graymountain, Lucy Reading Interventionist
Hathale, Rory HS Art
Herder, Shirley Kindergarten
Johnson, Smibert Math Interventionist
Kelly, Sophia 7-8 Social Studies
Kellywood, Reid 6-8 ESS Teacher
Lane, Lance HS Social Studies
Lane, Lois 6th Grade
Laughter, Cheryl 3-5 ESS Teacher
Laughter, Freida 6th Grade
Lynch, David PE/Health
Meyers, Geneva K-2 Reading Interventionist
Miles, Harrison 7-8 Math/Algebra
Mooring, Pauling Talented & Gifted
Morgan, Lance 3-5 Dine Teacher Aide
Numkena, Louise Elementary
Pennell, Suzanne Music
Rakes, Kristen HS Science
Secody, Leola 7-8 Science
Sells, Margaret Math Interventionist
Sells, Regina CTE/STEAM
Slick, Ethel 5th Grade
Smith, Frank K-4 PE/Health & K8 Athletic Director
Tate (Sub), Daisy HS Science
Test, Teacher
Tsosie, LaVerne K-2 Dine Lang/Culture
Tunney, Sarah K-5 Computer
Wesling, Emily Library/Teacher
Yazzie, Carlotta HS Navajo Studies
Yazzie, Seraphine 2nd Grade
Young, Lita 1st Grade

Bearshield, Corilee Event Coordinator/Administrative Assistant to Athletics
Begay, Karen Prevention Specialist
Begaye, Belinda HS Dean of Students
Biakeddy, Bridget SPED
Bryant, Berlinda Teacher Aide
Bryant, Rosita Switchboard/Receptionist
Calamity, Marian HS Registrar
Clitso, Romero SPED
Crank, Nora Teacher Aide
Curley, Leah ESS Administrative Assistant
Dewakuku, Kirkland SPED
Etsitty, Gerald ESS School Psychologist
Graham, Elouise K-8 Academic Counselor
Haviland, Marlita Librarian
Holiday, Byron Computer Maint. Technician
Johnson, Chavis Growing & Beauty/Parent Educator
Laughter, Marjorie K-8 Administrative Assistant
Nez, Shirene Teacher Aide
Sloan, Everson Computer Maint. Technician
Smallcanyon, Nathaniel K-8 Dean of Students
Tacheene, Jane School Nurse
Tate, Felicia Teacher Aide
Thinn, Melissa SPED
Worker, Treva K-8 Registrar
Yazzie, Angie Home Liaison
>>>>